BFR^1 ep.1: Chess: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Infobox episode |title = |subheader = |image = 256px |caption = |image2 = |caption2 = |color = |season = 1 |sep =..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[BFR^1 ep.1: Chess|Chess]] is an episode of [[BFR^1]]. | [[BFR^1 ep.1: Chess|Chess]] is an episode of [[BFR^1]]. | ||
== Recommended "characters" == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Character | |||
!Recommender | |||
|- | |||
|Chessboard | |||
|TUWAN | |||
|- | |||
|Tie | |||
|Teczy | |||
|- | |||
|Pawn | |||
|Ddaarre12 | |||
|- | |||
|Rice that you are battling for | |||
|Mito | |||
|- | |||
|Scientific Calculator | |||
|ice | |||
|- | |||
|the night sky | |||
|crispeh | |||
|- | |||
|Moon | |||
|Tonixton | |||
|- | |||
|Bishop | |||
|Micro_Small | |||
|- | |||
|Rook "like the chess piece | |||
|Leslie | |||
|- | |||
|Queen Chess Piece | |||
|ZyAlf | |||
|- | |||
|Chess Piece | |||
|Versei/HorlLac | |||
|- | |||
|King chess piece | |||
|Mario/Kel/Chara | |||
|- | |||
|"Character" "names" | |||
|crispeh | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:29, 30 July 2023
| BFR^1 ep.1: Chess | |
|---|---|
| [ watch on YouTube] | |
| Synopsis | ' |
| Data | |
| Season | BFR^1 |
| Episode | ep.1 |
| Episode (overall) | 2 |
| Released | 30 July 2023 |
| Rice | 2 |
| Credits | |
| Navigation | |
| Previous episode | BFR^0 ep.1 |
| Next episode | BFR^1 ep.2 |
Recommended "characters"
| Character | Recommender |
|---|---|
| Chessboard | TUWAN |
| Tie | Teczy |
| Pawn | Ddaarre12 |
| Rice that you are battling for | Mito |
| Scientific Calculator | ice |
| the night sky | crispeh |
| Moon | Tonixton |
| Bishop | Micro_Small |
| Rook "like the chess piece | Leslie |
| Queen Chess Piece | ZyAlf |
| Chess Piece | Versei/HorlLac |
| King chess piece | Mario/Kel/Chara |
| "Character" "names" | crispeh |